Bundeskönige/inen

Auflistung der Bundeskönige seit 1956 und der Bundesköniginnen seit 1985

Königstabelle

   
2017Manfred Eilts
Elke Ulferts
Westerholt
Burhafe
2016Michael Weber
Edeltraud Bohlen
Loga
Walle
2015Berthold Mischke
Brigitte Bayer
Loga
Westerholt
2014Gerhard Quathamer
Corinna Brumund
Marx
Bollingen-Bibelte
2013Frank Beneken
Rita Stein
Wiesedermeer
Felde
2012Günter Janßen
Kathrin Hillers
Esens
Moorhusen
2011Martin Poelmann
Ulrike Stulken
Holte
Moormerland
2010Klaas Hildebrandt
Anni Müller
Huberts Süd-Victobur
Huberts Süd-Victobur
2009Johann Wienekamp
Eveline Beitelmann
Forlitz-Blaukirchen
Walle
2008Jürgen Meyer
Karin Redenius
Uplengen-Remels
Schirumer Leegmoor
2007Manfred Wegmann
Giesela Sassen
Holte
Gut Ziel Ostermoordorf
2006Günther Buhr
Heike Temmen
Uplengen-Remels
Neermoor
2005Enno Haben
Marianne Offermann
Felde
Krummhörn
2004Frank Eichhorn
Anita Bolinius
Holte
Neermoor
2003Zwaantjo Schoormann
Agathe Janssen
Weener
Gut Ziel Ostermoordorf
2002Karl-Heinz Schröder
Hella Stier
Leerhafe Hovel
Moormerland
2001Gerfried Meyer
Kerstin Klaassen
Holte
Hinte
2000Henry Liebenau
Gerda Reck
Brokzetel
Walle
1999Heino Fohrden
Anne Collmann
Jemgum
Wiesens
1998Harald Hartmann
Marion Ehmen
Aurich Oldendorf
Aurich Oldendorf
1997Rolf Janssen
Karin Ihler
Popens
Jheringsfehn
1996Antonio Freesemann
Johanna Kruse
Neermoor
Loga
1995Helmut Janssen
Ursula Hönnig
Wallinghausen
Norden
1994Gerhard Quathammer
Daniela Reuß
Marx
Aurich Oldendorf
1993Heinz Kahmann
Elfriede Saathoff
Walle
Felde
1992Heinz Hummel
Vera Friedrichs
Gut Ziel Middels
Krummhörn
1991Henry Liebenau
Heindi Kriens
Brokzetel
Moormerland
1990Andreas Schön
Ingried Rump
Hesel/Leer
Aurich
1989Gerold Brumund
Waltraud Reents
Bollingen Biebelte
Frisia Moordorf
1988Johann Leerhoff
Hellmar Willms
Felde
Hinte
1987Andreas Klöver
Johanne Hiller
Ostersander
Glück auf Middels
1986Jan Peter Diedrichs
Anja Rahmann
Moorhusen
Moorhusen
1985Siebelt Eten
Gerda Schmidt
Krummhörn
Ostersander
1984Karin HinrichsBollingen Biebelte
1983Friedrich BoekhoffJheringsfehn
1982Manfred JanssenMiddelburg
1981Herbert de BuhrUplengen Remels
1980Klaus MahlzahnWittmund
1979Hermann FritzenEmden
1978Siegbert HinrichsExtum
1977Hermann MennengaAurich
1976Antonio FreesemannNeermoor
1975Ewald LigmannEinigkeit Ostfrhauderfehn
1974Georg JanssenPopens
1973Herbert MunierJuist
1972Werner MahlzahnWittmund
1971Fred StrutzEsens
1970Gerhard UlfertsExtum
1969Heinz OltmannsHolte
1968Jan KampenDitzumerverlaat
1967Arnold DreesmannBunderhee Bunde
1966Johan BontjerWallinghausen
1965Heinrich RicklefsFriedeburg
1964Johann de BoerJheringsfehn
1963Dieter SchulzHolterfehn
1962Paul HarmsBerum
1961Johann MenkenSandhoest
1960Heinrich TegelerBunderhee Bunde
1959Bertus OkkenGlansdorf
1958Erich KallmeyerEmden
1957Hermann BuchmannHinte
1956Ferdinand AltendorfEmden